Calendario delle proiezioni – Edizione 2019

Martedì 18 giugno 2018

ore 21,00 proiezioni:

  • “Grand Bassin” di Héloïse Courtois, Chloé Plat, Victori Jalabert e Adèle Raigneau – Francia
  • “Manen” Thomas Anglade, Maxime Announ, Lucie Dessertine, Estelle Sanit-Jours – Francia
  • “ The Ball’s run” di Hermes Mangialardo – Italia
  • “Per tutta la vita” di Roberto Catani – Italia
  • “Panick Attack” di Eileen O’Meara – Stati Uniti
  • “Stari Grad” di Jack BeeK – Stati Uniti
  • “Risorse Umane” di Giovanni Conte – Italia
  • “Smartphon” di Antonella Santarelli – Italia
  • “Tante care cose” di David Fratini – Italia
  • “Hady” di Riccardo Di Gerlando – Italia
  • “In zona Cesarini” di Simona Cocozza – Italia
  • “Notturno” di Fabrizio Condino – Italia

Mercoledì 19 giugno 2018

ore 21,00 proiezioni:

  • “Sugarlove” di Laura Luchetti – Italia
  • “I piedi nell’acqua” di Giulia Merenda – Italia
  • “Io la sedia me la porto da casa” di Aurora Deiana – Italia
  • “Apri le labbra” di Eleonora Ivona – Italia
  • “Hic et Nunc – Here and now”” di Emma Cianchi – Italia
  • “Tra Fratelli” di Lidia Vitale – Italia
  • “The fischerwoman” di Edu Lavandeira – Spagna
  • “Mara dei Cormorani” di Gabriele Brocani – Italia
  • “Torno presto” di Giovanni Bufalini – Italia
  • “Signature” di Per Anderson – Stati Uniti
    “Yousef” di Mohamed Hossameldin – Italia

Giovedì 20 giugno 2018

ore 21,00 proiezioni:

  • “The note” di Siavash Eudani – Iran
  • “Herman” di Sruti Lodha – Repubblica Ceca
  • “Zoe” a cura della Primary School”Stjepan Kefelja” – Croatia
  • “The Great Androgynous” di Julien Zaccardi – Italia
  • “Ernesto” di Linda Papaleo – Italia
  • “Happy Birthday” di Layth Daham – Iraq
  • “The Colours of Time” di Gianni Petrizzo – Italia
  • “Young Italians” di Alessandro Panza – Italia
  • “Tulipe” di Andrea Di Cicco – Italia
  • “Non mi posso lamentare” di Elisa Billi e Cristina Mecozzi – Italia
  • “Doppio sei” di Pierluigi Braca e Luigi Montebello – Italia
  • “Pepitas” di Alessandro Sampaoli – Italia